Judges

Group 2
Reserve judge for all the breeds in group 2 Jari Laakso

Bullmastiff, Cane Corso, Dogo Argentino, Dogue de Bordeaux, German Pinscher, Miniature Pinscher, Miniature Schnauzer, Standard Schnauzer, Giant Schnauzer Hannele Jokisilta

Appenzeller Sennenhund, Atlas Mountain Dog (Aidi), Bernese Mountain Dog, Boxer, Broholmer, Bucovina Shepherd, Bulldog, Caucasian Shepherd Dog, D Central Asian Shepherd Dog, oberman Pinscher, Dutch Smoushond, Entlebucher Mountain Dog, Estrela Mountain Dog, Fila Brasileiro, Great Pyrenees, Hovawart, Landseer dog, Pyrenean Mastiff, Rottweiler, Saint Bernard, Spanish Mastiff, The Rafeiro do Alentejo Jari Laakso

other breeds Johanna Sarkkinen


Group 5
Reserve judge for all the breeds in group 5 Hannele Jokisilta

East Siberian Laika, Grosspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grosspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Icelandic Sheepdog, Jämthund, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Russo-European Laika, Shiba InuWolfsspitz (Keeshond), Yakutian Laika, West Siberian Laika, Zwergspitz (Pomeranian)  Jari Fors

Akita, Japanese Spitz, Swedish Vallhund, Finnish Spitz, Taiwan Dog, Thai Ridgeback, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Volpino Italiano Katja Korhonen

Alaskan Malamute, Basenji, Chow Chow, Cirneco dell’Etna, Pharaoh Hound, Ibizan Hound, Portuguese Podengo, Siberian Husky, Finnish Lapphund Perttu Ståhlberg

Norwegian Elkhound, Karelian Bear Dog, Lapponian Herder, Norwegian Elkhound,black,  Norrbottenspitz,  Swedish Lapphund Sakari Poti

other breeds Jari Laakso

Group 6
Reserve judge for all the breeds in group 6 Hannele Jokisilta
Beagle Jari Laakso
Finnish hound Sakari Poti
other breeds Perttu Ståhlberg

Group 8
Reserve judge for all the breeds in group 8 Perttu Ståhlberg
English Springer Spaniel, Flat Coated Retriever, Labrador Retriever, Welsh Springer Spaniel Johanna Sarkkinen

American Water Spaniel, Barbet, Clumber Spaniel, Field Spaniel, German Spaniel, Golden Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever  Katja Korhonen

other breeds Hannele Jokisilta

Group finals
FCI 2 Johanna Sarkkinen
FCI 5 Jari Fors
FCI 6 Perttu Ståhlberg
FCI 8 Hannele Jokisilta
Best Veteran Perttu Ståhlberg
Best Breeders`s Group Katja Korhonen
Best in Show Hannele Jokisilta